Τα αποτελέσματα
ΑΚ Πανοράματος-Ασβεστοχώρι 12-13(10), 26-36(20), 45-53(30), 62-59(τελικό)
ΑΕ Πυλαίας-Αθλητική
Ακαδημία Καλαμαριάς 14-21(10), 31-35(20), 49-54(30), 60-65(τελικό)
Γαλαξίας-Μαραθών
23-31(16), 29-32(20), 38-39(30), 49-59(τελικό)
ΑΚ Αστέρια-Βεργίνα 22-15(10), 33-29(20), 55-45(30), 65-62(τελικό)
ΑΟ Αρετσούς-Αριστοτέλης
Επανομής 15-21(10), 30-41(20), 45-56(30), 67-75(τελικό)
Νέα Ραιδεστός-ΑΟ Μαλακοπής
Πυλαίας 24-16(10), 35-38(20), 58-53(30), 82-74(τελικό)
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας-ΑΣ
Πανόραμα 18-21(10), 38-35(20), 58-51(30), 73-66(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) Νέα Ραιδεστός 27 1071-859 212
2) Αριστοτέλης Επανομής 27 947-743 204
3) Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 24 1079-915 164
4) ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας 24 980-888 92
5) Ασβεστοχώρι 24 915-842 73
6) Αθλητική Ακαδημία
Καλαμαριάς 22 978-950 28
7) ΑΚ Πανοράματος 21 789-835 -46
8) ΑΟ Αρετσούς 20 933-915 18
9) Βεργίνα 20 842-835 7
10) Μαραθών 20 887-979 -92
11) ΑΚ Αστέρια 18 811-986 -175
12) ΑΣ Πανόραμα 17 905-988 -83
13) ΑΕ Πυλαίας 15 758-943 -185
14) Γαλαξίας 15 774-991 -217
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (15η, 24/1)
Ασβεστοχώρι-ΑΕ Πυλαίας
Αθλητική Ακαδημία
Καλαμαριάς-Γαλαξίας
Μαραθών-ΑΚ Αστέρια
Βεργίνα-ΑΟ Αρετσούς
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής-Νέα
Ραιδεστός
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής
Πυλαίας-Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
ΑΣ Πανόραμα-ΑΚ Πανοράματος
Νέα Ραιδεστός 82
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας 74
Δεκάλεπτα: 24-16, 35-38,
58-53, 82-74
Διαιτητές: Δέλλας-Κωνής
Νέα Ραιδεστός
(Αποστόλου-Αγγέλου): Λαγός 13(3), Κατσιάνος 17(5), Λαζαρίδης 16(2), Σιμανδούρας
2, Προκοπάκης, Αναστασίου 22, Παπαθεοδώρου 2, Μυλωνάς 2, Κιόσια 6, Μωϋσίδης 2.
ΑΟ Μαλακοπής Πυλαίας
(Κατσικάρης-Καλτσίδης): Φορίδης 21, Πετρόβαλης 12(1), Σουλούγκας 15(2), Μπάγκι,
Δελόγλου 2, Γκόγκος 14, Καλαμπόκης 7, Μηνάς, Τσεκούρας.
ΑΚ Πανοράματος 62
Ασβεστοχώρι 59
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-13, 26-36,
45-53, 62-59
Διαιτητές: Πράττος-Ντόντης
ΑΚ Πανοράματος
(Γιαννάκης): Τσαλαγεώργος 7(1), Κουτζιάμπασης 6(2), Σουρμελίδης 4(1), Παπαμαστοράκης
12(2), Σαράντης, Μάστορας 19, Στογιαννόπουλος 10, Μεϊντάνης 4, Τσακιρίδης .
Ασβεστοχώρι
(Μητριτζίκης-Κουτσουρίδης): Κανόπουλος 2, Βαλεργάκης 7(1), Τάνης 9(3), Σερέτης
5(1), Μπάκος 12(1), Χασεκίδης 6(1), Μελίδης 8, Κουτσόβουλος 10(2).
ΑΕ Πυλαίας 60
Αθλητική Ακαδημία Καλαμαριάς 65
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-21, 31-35,
49-54, 60-65
Διαιτητές: Κομνηνόπουλος-Λόλι
ΑΕ Πυλαίας (Λίτσου): Δήμου,
Αντώνης 13(2), Μαλακόπουλος 13(1), Παπαδόπουλος, Κυριακίδης 3(1), Καρράς 13(3),
Μαλιγκούρας 6, Κούτος, Αναστασιάδης, Παπακώστας 3(1), Τσίκος 9(1).
Αθλητική Ακαδημία
Καλαμαριάς (Κασιόλας-Λαζαρίδης): Φραντζής 6, Ναζίρης 5, Αρνίδης 6, Μιχαηλίδης
5(1), Κουτσούκος 2, Τσαμασλίδης 9, Γιομπλιάκης 4, Κουσίδης 28(2).
ΑΚ Αστέρια 65
Βεργίνα 62
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-15, 33-29,
55-45, 65-62
Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος
Γ.-Τζιοβανάκης
ΑΚ Αστέρια (Ακριτίδης-Παπαδόπουλος):
Καβαδάκης, Παπαδόπουλος 1, Αραμπατζής Β. 14(2), Τοπούζης 2, Γιανιώτης, Αραμπατζής
Γ., Λουλούδης 42, Μπογατίνης,
Κιοσκέρογλου, Τσαμασιάν 6, Δημητρόπουλος 2.
Βεργίνα
(Μήτσικας-Σερβίτας): Κονιώρης 10(2), Βαβελίδης 6, Μπιτέρνας Α. 8, Δημητρόπουλος
9(3), Καλαϊτζής 8(2), Παντερής 5, Πούλιος 2, Παπαγεωργίου 10(1), Μπιτέρνας Ι., Σιδηρόπουλος,
Παπαργυρίου, Δελκούσης 4.
ΑΟ Αρετσούς 67
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής 75
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-21, 30-41,
45-56, 67-75
Διαιτητές: Καντερές-Κανελλίδης
ΑΟ Αρετσούς (Πετρόπουλος):
Φλιώνης Ν. 7(1), Αποστόλου 1, Φλιώνης Ι. 8(1), Τσιμπης 18(2), Σιδηροηλίας 10, Ματάκος
2, Παντελίδης Γ. 12(2), Σιδηράς 1, Παντελίδης Κ. 2, Παπανικολάου 6.
Αριστοτέλης Επανομής
(Γκένογλου): Νικητιανός 6, Τουβεντσίδης 11(1), Μπέλλος 6, Κουκουσεράκης 8,
Παπαχρήστος 2, Σαχινίδης 22(3), Δέλλας 3, Μπαρτζώκας 7(2), Μαγγλάρης 10,
Σιάμος, Τίλιας.
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας 73
ΑΣ Πανόραμα 66
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-21, 38-35,
58-51, 73-66
Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος-Κούρογλου
Αχιλλέας Τριανδρίας
(Χατζόπουλος): Τσανακτσίδης 7, Μάτκα 6, Πετρίδης 7, Χατζόπουλος 10(2), Θεοδώρου
1, Βαρδουνιώτης 8, Παρίσης 8(2), Τσελέκης 8, Καμπανάς 18(1).
ΑΣ Πανόραμα (Ριτζαλέου-Σουκουλιάς):
Χοϊδάς 16(3), Κελέκης, Κρίτσας 20(1), Τσάκος 5, Κουφός 2, Σπανός Γ. 1, Μαυρίδης,
Καλουπτσόγλου 2, Ριτζαλέος 2, Σπανός Μ. 16(1), Ψαρράς 2.
0 Σχόλια