Γ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Αίολος Τρικάλων 60-89
Δ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Η βαθμολογία
1) Λεύκιππος Ξάνθης 12 471-376 95
2) Ικαροι Σερρών 12 459-387 72
3) Μακεδονικός 11 423-365 58
4) Πανσερραϊκός 11 485-464 21
5) ΜΕΝΤ 10 445-419 26
6) Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 10 404-424 -20
7) Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 10 486-470 16
8) Κένταυρος Καλικράτειας 10 504-537 -33
9) ΔΕΚΑ 9 410-403 7
10) Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 9 503-542 -39
11) Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 8 413-484 -71
12) Ζέφυρος 7 364-421 -57
13) Μαντουλίδης 7 483-558 -75
*ΔΕΚΑ, Λεύκιππος Ξάνθης, Μέγας Αλέξανδρος, ΜΕΝΤ, Ικαροι Σερρών, Μακεδονικός και Ζέφυρος έκαναν το ρεπό τους.
Τα αποτελέσματα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Αριστοτέλης
Φλώρινας 9-12(10), 26-22(20), 49-32(30), 66-51(τελικό)
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Αετοί
Βέροιας 12-18(10), 36-38(20), 49-54(30), 64-66(τελικό)
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Αναγέννηση
Καρδίτσας 13-19(10), 39-35(20), 57-53(30), 72-72(κ.α.), 82-81(τελικό)
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας-Αίολος
Τρικάλων 10-26(10), 29-44(20), 39-64(30), 60-89(τελικό)
ΦΟ Αριδαίας-Νίκη Βόλου 12-21(10), 36-45(20), 49-63(30), 80-84(τελικό)
Ικαροι Τρικάλων-ΑΓΣ
Ιωαννίνων 13-11(10), 35-28(20), 49-50(30), 62-68(τελικό)
Ρεπό: ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Η βαθμολογία
1) Νίκη Βόλου 13 592-522 70
2) Αίολος Τρικάλων 12 459-371 88
3) ΣΚ Ιωάννινα 12 547-500 47
4) Τιτάνες Παλαμά 11 491-500 -9
5) ΓΑΣ Μελίκης 10 460-383 77
6) Αετοί Βέροιας 10 439-418 21
7) ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 10 465-450 15
8) Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 9 457-414 43
9) Ικαροι Τρικάλων 9 498-470 28
10) Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 8 421-427 -6
11) Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 8 443-484 -41
12) ΦΟ Αριδαίας 7 383-443 -60
13) Φαίακας Κέρκυρας 7 384-657 -273
*ΓΑΣ Μελίκης, Αίολος
Τρικάλων, Ικαροι Τρικάλων, Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας, ΦΟ Αριδαίας, Αετοί Βέροιας και
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου έκαναν το ρεπό τους.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (8η, 8/12)
Αετοί Βέροιας-Ολυμπιακός
Βόλου
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Τιτάνες
Παλαμά
Αίολος Τρικάλων-ΣΚ
Ιωάννινα
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας-ΦΟ
Αριδαίας
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων-ΓΑΣ Μελίκης
Νίκη Βόλου-Ικαροι Τρικάλων
Ρεπό: Φαίακας Κέρκυρας
Ικαροι Τρικάλων-ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 62-68
Δεκάλεπτα: 13-11, 35-28,
49-50, 62-68
Διαιτητές: Σελεβός-Κολοκυθάς
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων (Σδράκας):
Φρύδας 2, Βλάχος 5(1), Κολότσιος 12(2), Κρεμμύδας, Κατσαρές 3(1), Τζορμπατζάκης
8(2), Μέξης 2, Τζιοβάρας 5(1), Μπαρμπαρούσης, Γκιουλέκας 12 (2), Μπάρδας 3,
Μακρής 10.
ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
(Τσουκανέλης): Χρήστου, Γυφτάκης 8, Σαχπατζίδης 2, Καλογεράτος 18(2), Σβώλης,
Παπανικολάου, Μάκης, Παπαδόπουλος 13(1), Δαβάνης 23(1), Φίλιος, Τερζόπουλος.
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου-Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 66-51
Δεκάλεπτα: 9-12, 26-22,
49-32, 66-51
Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου-Αγραφιώτης
Β.
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
(Βλιώρας): Αγγελοκωστόπουλος, Μπεκρής 1, Μπούρας, Ίλτσογλου 21 (3), Καραμήτσος
1, Μπόγδανος 19, Σπανόπουλος 2, Μπουσκολίτης 7 (1), Σκαμάγκας 3 (1), Ευτυχίδης
7 (1), Μούμογλου 2, Χροναίος 3.
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας
(Καλανταρίδης): Τσιώγκας 13 (3), Τσιάμης 9 (1), Παπαγρηγορίου 2, Γκόνος 3,
Γκουντζιομήτρος 8, Μαυρίδης 2, Σαββίδης 6, Βίτκας, Ντρίζα Ε., Καραδήσογλου 8,
Ντρίζα Τ., Μαρμαρινός.
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 82-81(72-72)
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 13-19,
39-35, 57-53, 72-72 (κ.α.), 82-81
Διαιτητές: Αγραφιώτης Γρ.-Ντόντης
ΣΚ Ιωάννινα
(Παπαδόπουλος-Χαντζάρας-Μπάθας): Ζαμπέτης 5(1), Ματσάγγας 8(2), Δουρούκης
16(3), Τσιτσώνης, Βάσης 7, Καραμπίνης, Πατραμάνης, Σωτηράκης 18, Τσιρώνης 5(1),
Μπάλλας 23(2)
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
(Κρομμύδας): Ψυχογιός 3(1), Πανταζής 2, Γεωργάτζας 13(1), Τσέλιος 12(2),
Κόβατσεφ 9(1), Νότος 11(1), Αργύρης 5(1), Αντωνίου 10(2), Καλιάρας 12, Δίκαρος
4.
ΦΟ Αριδαίας-Νίκη Βόλου 80-84
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-21, 36-45,
49-63, 80-84
Διαιτητές: Δέλλας-Τσάνταλη
ΦΟ Αριδαίας (Βάτσης):
Παπαδόπουλος 15(3), Πέτκος 3(1), Τοπαλίδης 4, Πονόπουλος 4, Παπαβράαμ,
Αβραμίδης 5(1), Γεωργάκης 20(1), Μακρόπουλος 19(2), Παουλεάνου 10(1), Αμπάρης.
Νίκη Βόλου (Κοσμάτος):
Καραγεώργος 21(1), Βερτζάγιας, Σαριμπαλίδης 21(1), Σιμάκης 7, Κουτίνας 16(1), Τσιώλης
2, Βελετζές, Τάσσος 15, Σταυροθεόδωρος, Ακούνια 4.
Τιτάνες Παλαμά-Αετοί Βέροιας 64-66
Δεκάλεπτα: 12-18, 36-38,
49-54, 64-66
Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Θρασυβουλίδης
Τιτάνες Παλαμά
(Γκουγκουτούδης): Γκογκίδης 15(2), Τσατάλας 26(2), Σφακιανός 6(1), Τσούμας 6,
Φαλιάκης 3(1), Μακρής 3(1), Σκουφεζής 5.
Αετοί Βέροιας (Τυριακίδης):
Τρομπούκης, Αναστασιάδης 2, Σιδηρόπουλος, Γκεκόπουλος 12, Ζήσιος, Γιαννουζάκος 16(3),
Σταυρουλάκης 5(1), Μαραπίδης 15(3), Αλευρίδης 10, Ιωσηφίδης 6(1), Γκανάς.
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-26, 29-44,
39-64, 60-89
Διαιτητές: Διαμαντής-Βίννης
Φαίακας Κέρκυρας (Αυγερινός):
Δρακίδης 11(1), Τσιτσές 8, Σάγιας, Ψαρρά 7, Γουστέρης 3(1), Αυγερινός 18(3), Φουσέκης
7(1), Αγιους 6(2), Βάγιας, Αθανασιάδης.
Αίολος Τρικάλων (Παπαδημητρίου):
Ρούζιος 2, Πανάρας 6(2), Πρεμέτης 6(1), Αργύρης 10(2), Χατζής 2, Σούλκο 3,
Τσιούλκας 20, Κολότσιος 6, Γοργότσης 2, Σπηλιόπουλος 2, Κατσαδούρος 28(4).
Δ΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Τα αποτελέσματα
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-Λεύκιππος
Ξάνθης 29-36(15), 33-49(20), 48-69(30), 64-87(τελικό)
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Μαντουλίδης 15-22(10), 34-39(20), 59-51(30), 74-63(38), 80-69(τελικό)
Πανσερραϊκός-Κένταυρος
Καλικράτειας 75-51(χθες)
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Ικαροι
Σερρών 14-16(10), 33-30(20), 50-45(30), 60-69(τελικό)
Ζέφυρος-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 15-14(10), 39-30(20), 51-45(30), 62-64(τελικό)
Μακεδονικός-ΜΕΝΤ 42-33(20), 81-57(36), 83-62(τελικό)
Ρεπό: ΔΕΚΑ
Η βαθμολογία
1) Λεύκιππος Ξάνθης 12 471-376 95
2) Ικαροι Σερρών 12 459-387 72
3) Μακεδονικός 11 423-365 58
4) Πανσερραϊκός 11 485-464 21
5) ΜΕΝΤ 10 445-419 26
6) Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 10 404-424 -20
7) Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 10 486-470 16
8) Κένταυρος Καλικράτειας 10 504-537 -33
9) ΔΕΚΑ 9 410-403 7
10) Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 9 503-542 -39
11) Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς 8 413-484 -71
12) Ζέφυρος 7 364-421 -57
13) Μαντουλίδης 7 483-558 -75
*ΔΕΚΑ, Λεύκιππος Ξάνθης, Μέγας Αλέξανδρος, ΜΕΝΤ, Ικαροι Σερρών, Μακεδονικός και Ζέφυρος έκαναν το ρεπό τους.
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική (8η, 8/12)
ΔΕΚΑ-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης
Κένταυρος Καλικράτειας-Απόλλων
Καλαμαριάς
Πανσερραϊκός-Ελπίδα
Αμπελοκήπων
Λεύκιππος Ξάνθης-Ζέφυρος
ΜΕΝΤ-Ικαροι Σερρών
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος-Μακεδονικός
Ρεπό: Μαντουλίδης
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-Λεύκιππος Ξάνθης 64-87
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-29, 33-49,
48-69, 64-87
Διαιτητές: Δαμάδης-Ζαχαριάδης
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης (Παναγιωτόπουλος):
Παυλάκης 3, Παπαδάκης 18, Δώδος 6, Τερζάκης, Τιτόπουλος, Μπόζης 6, Παπαϊωάννου,
Κουτσογιάννης 5(1), Μανδαλάκης 20(1), Μπουραζάνης 4, Κάλφας, Καναράς 2.
Λεύκιππος Ξάνθης (Ρετζέπης-Βαχαρίδης):
Ιορδάνογλου 2, Στεργίου 1, Ιωαννίδης, Ζαμπάκης, Σταμπουλής 8(1), Βοϊβατόπουλος 22,
Νικολόπουλος 18(5), Μακαρατζής 2, Γρούδος 9(1), Παλλάκης 8, Χρήστου 17(2),
Παϊτάρης.
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Μαντουλίδης 80-69
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-22, 19-17,
25-12, 80-69
Διαιτητές: Σαρακενίδης-Δικταπανίδης
Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς
(Καραμουσαλίδης): Βογιατζής Δ. 17(2), Σκέμπης 5(1), Γεροστάθης, Βαρδαβάς, Ανδρεάδης,
Κυφωνίδης 20(3), Καρασίμος 8(1), Κεραμάρης 16(4), Μακρής 1, Κόκκιος 8(1),
Γιαννακός 5(1), Τσίγκας.
Μαντουλίδης
(Καραμανώλης-Ρεφατλλάρι): Τάκης 5, Φόρογλου 20(2), Λαγός 5(1), Κεραμάρης 11,
Ρίτσερ, Σαρασίδης, Καναγκίνης, Μαλανδρής 4(1), Ντίαθ, Παπαϊωάννου, Καπουράνης,
Σίμογλου 25(2).
Ζέφυρος-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος 60-62
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-14, 39-30,
51-45, 60-62
Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος-Ηλιόπουλος
Ζέφυρος (Αλεξανδρίδης):
Πετρίδης 2, Αποστόλου 16(1), Ματενίδης 11, Γιαννάκης 5, Παγωνίδης, Σύμεων,
Μπάμπος, Μόρας 4, Κατιρτζίδης, Ζωγράφος 4, Σαρρής 5(1), Καραγιαννάκης 15(1).
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος
(Γαλλής-Τσαντάκης): Σουλτάνης 7(1), Γκολέμας 3, Μαδεμλής 6, Γιαχανατζής 9(1),
Ορφανίδης 5(1), Κωστακίδης 18(2), Μέλλιος 4, Παπαρισούλης, Σακαλάκης 2,
Πισιώτης 7, Χατζηβούρκογλου, Τσιαουσίδης 3.
Μακεδονικός-ΜΕΝΤ 83-62
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-15, 42-33,
71-46, 83-62
Διαιτητές: Σιμητόπουλος-Τζεκάκης
Μακεδονικός (Γεροφώτης):
Βαρδής 3, Τσαούσης 4, Καραθανάσης 5(1), Παλιαχάνης 5(1), Καραμπέκης 7, Κομμάτας
2, Φλιάτης 7(1), Δασκαλόπουλος, Λυχριδάς 2, Τσιόγκας 18, Αζίζης 21(3),
Πρωτούλης 9(1).
ΜΕΝΤ(Ντολόπουλος):
Φόρογλου, Καμπίτσης 2, Παπαπασχάλης 10(2), Ζυγούρης, Ζεϊμπέκης, Ρόπουτης 4,
Γκύζης , Μιχαηλίδης 13(2), Μπέλλος 2, Γκαντίδης 6, Πασχαλίδης 18, Σιόλογκας 8(1),
Ντεμιρσά.
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων-Ικαροι Σερρών 60-69
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-16, 33-30,
50-45, 60-69
Διαιτητές: Γιαννούλης
Στ.-Μπούγλος
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων
(Γκούμας-Γουλτίδης): Πασούδης 6(2), Φωτόπουλος 6, Μπόζιτς 9(1), Σαμαράς 5(1),
Μύθιλλος 10(2), Δημάκης 4(1), Μαρκόπουλος 3(1), Ξηρόπουλος 3, Σπουργίτης 11,
Συμεών.
Ίκαροι Σερρών (Ρούλης Π.-
Αθανασίου): Γεωργόπουλος, Φραγκούλης 17(5), Σιδερίδης 2, Καμπέρης, Δαλαγκόζης 15(2),
Κουτσοκώστας 6, Γκούτζιας 9(1), Κεμανετζής 2, Παρχαρίδης 3(1), Μπίλιος,
Κακιούζης 15(1).
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΟΤΟΥ
Τα αποτελέσματα
Κορωπί-Αχαγιά 82 81-80
Ερμιόνη-Παναχαϊκή 58-60
Νέο Ληξούριο-Άρης
Νίκαιας 79-65
ΣΔΥ Τρίπολης-Π. Φάληρο
60-76
Γλαύκος-ΚΑΟ Κορίνθου 63-64
Ακράτα-Ηλυσιακός 73-79
Χαλάνδρι-ΑΕ Ν. Κηφισιάς
73-70
Η βαθμολογία
1.Νέο Ληξούριο 13 6-1
2. Κορωπί 13 6-1
3. ΚΑΟ Κορίνθου 13 6-1
4. ΑΟ. Π. Φάληρο 13 6-1
5. Ηλυσιακός 12 5-2
6. Αχαγιά ’82 11 4-3
7. Γλαύκος 10 3-4
8. Άρης Νίκαιας 10 3-4
9. ΑΕΝΚ 10 3-4
10.Παναχαϊκή 10 3-4
11. Χαλάνδρι 9 2-5
12. Ακράτα 8 1-6
13. ΑΟ Ερμιόνης 8 1-6
14. Τρίπολη 7 0-7
Επόμενη αγωνιστική (8η, 8/12)
Παναχαϊκή-Κορωπί
Άρης Νίκαιας-Ερμιονίδα
ΑΟΠΦ-ΝΕΟΛ
Τρίπολη-Γλαύκος
Αχαγιά 82-Αρκράτα
Ηλυσιακός-Χαλάνδρι
ΑΕΝΚ-ΚΑΟΚ
ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ-ΚΑΟΚ 63-64
Διαιτητές: Μπούκας-Κούλης
Χαρ.
Τα δεκαλεπτα: 15-17, 9-14,
21-7, 18-26
Γλαύκος (Δεράος): Βουρνάς
14, Θανόπουλος 23 (4), Λαμπρόπουλος 2, Παπαβασιλόπουλος 5, Αναγνωστόπουλος 15
(3), Δημάκος 2, Χατζηκάλφας 2, Τριπολίδης, Κουκουλομμάτης.
ΚΑΟΚ (Ρουμελιωτης): Κόης
13, Περρωτής 13, Αναγνωστάκης 17 (1), Αυγενικός 3, Τζάιδας 9, Αδαμόπουλος 3,
Μπούρτης, Δανίκας, Μήτσου, Κωνσταντίνου 6.
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ -ΑΕ Ν ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 73-70
Διαιτητές: Γρίβα,
Λαζαρίδης
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 15-15,
37-32, 57-51, 73-70
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
(Στεφανάκης-Αναγνώστου): Κονδύλης 20(2), Δεμένεγας, Ανδρουλάκης, Αυδής 8,
Αυγουλάς 2, Μωραϊτης 6(2), Μακρής, Μορφονιός 8(1), Βουλγαράκης 10, Θεοδωράκης
7, Καραμπίνος, Βαρσάμος 11.
ΑΕΝ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
(Λαδίκος-Λαγοπόδης): Δούβλης 6, Μοσχοβίτης 31(4), Μακρυγιάννης 4(1), Οικονόμου
7, Μιχαλάκης 3, Πρέκας, Μανούσος 17, Αλετράς, Γούνης, ΣπαχιγάΪ, Γιακουμής,
Φασιανός 2,
ΝΕΟΛ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 79-65
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 22-18,
43-31, 63-47, 79-65
Διαιτητές:
Ντάσης-Ξηροκώστας
ΝΕΟΛ (Τζουγανάτος):
Αντωνάτος 2, Ιωάννου 2, Συνοδινός, Τρυφωνόπουλος 3, Ρεκουνιώτης 26, Μουρελάτος,
Πολίτης 18 (1), Θεωδοράκος 26 (6), Λαμπρόπουλος, Πορτελάνος 2, Μπέτι.
Αρης Νικαιας (Καράμπελας):
Σκάνδαλος 14, Τζωρτζης 7 (1), Καραβανάς 3 (1), Θεοδωράκος 3 (1), Μπουράτης 2,
Πρίτσος 2, Κόλλιας 9, Χατζόγλου 2, Λαζαρίδης 16 (4), Πεταλάς 7 (1), Βλαμής.
ΚΟΡΩΠΙ-ΑΧΑΓΙΑ 81-80
Διαιτητές: Κατσαπράκης,
Καραμπιτσάκος.
Τα Δεκάλεπτα: 20-19,
32-37, 58-60, 81-80
ΓΣ Κορωπίου (Δρακόπουλος-Κουκουζέλης): Ιωάννου
9 (1), Τετζεράκης, Κατωπόδης 15 (2), Κεχρής 3 (1), Κοκκορόγιαννης 10, Κούτρας 7
(1), Μερκούρης, Αργυρόπουλος, Κλασίδης 19 (3), Κουτουφάς 15, Σταμάτης 2,
Μερκεβίτσιους 6.
Αχαγιά 82 (Μπασινάς,
Γκοργκόλης): Τασόπουλος 18, Μπουρδάνος 13 (2), Κωνσταντινόπουλος 2,
Καλογιάννης, Γκούτης, Φραντζής 18 (3), Μίχος, Ταρνάρης, Χριστοδουλόπουλος 3
(1), Λυμπέρης 21 (5), Ζαφείρης.
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΑΤΑΣ-ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ AO 73-79
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 19-24,
40-50, 53-63, 73-79
Διαιτητές:
Ντάνος-Χουγιάζος
ΑΟ Ακράτας (Βαρβιτσιώτης,
Ζίζηλας): Δορλής 4, Μουρατίδης 22, Κατωπόδης 9, Πολύδερας, Σαχίτι, Γιαννούλης
21, Μάλλης 11 (3), Γιόβας, Βασιλάτος, Κώστα 2, Πετρόπουλος, Κυρίτσης 4 (1).
Ηλυσιακός ΑΟ
(Λιτόπουλος-Καυκής): Γραμματίκας 16 (5), Κελαϊδής 10 (2), Φώτσης 9 (1),
Κωτσόπουλος 5 (1), Πλευράκης 8 (2), Οουντίντζο-Βλαδίτσης 4, Μπάζιος 2,
Πατσαντζόπουλος 2, Ταταράκης 1, Μπινιάκου 6 (2), Ετζιάκα 14, Παντζούρης 2.
ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑ-ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΉ 58-60
Διαιτητές:
Μαυρέλης-Κοτσώνης
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 12-12,
30-27, 48-44, 58-60
Ερμιονίδα (Ζωντός):
Σαρίκας 2, Κεφαλάς 11 (1), Αγγελής 7, Ευστρατίου Παν. 10, Ευστρατίου Πετ. 8
(2), Κορύζης 3, Χάσα 15 (1), Προσίλης 2.
Παναχαϊκή (Λιόνας):
Μοσχοβάκης 13 (2), Μπαρδάκας 11, Γκόβας 16 (2), Καραγιάννης 8, Τσουλέας 2,
Παπανικολόπουλος 10 (2), Βανδώρος, Γατσούλης, Κουμανιώτης, Λυμπερέας.
Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΟΤΟΥ
Τα αποτελέσματα
ΑΠΑΣ Τα Φανάρια-Βούρειος
ΑΟΛ Χίου 65-62
Ένωση Ιλίου-ΑΚ Χαλκίδας
60-51
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου-Κρόνος
Αγ. Δημητρίου 82-76
Αργοναύτης Τρ.-ΕΦΑΟ
Ζωγράφου 69-70
Αίαντας Αυλίδας-Άρης Θήβας
55-92
Μίλων-ΦΕΑ ΝΦ/ΝΧ 88-65
ΑΟΚ Χανιά-Πέρα 65-68
Η βαθμολογία
1.Αργοναύτης Τριγλίας 12
5-2
2. Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου 12
5-2
3. Ένωση Ιλίου 12 5-2
4. Τα Φανάρια 12 5-2
5. Χαλκίδα 11 4-3
6. Μίλων 11 4-3
7. Άρης Θήβας 11 4-3
8. Ερμής Σχηματαρίου 11
4-3
9. ΕΦΑΟΖ 11 5-3
10. Πέρα 10 3-4
11. ΑΟΚΧανιά 10 3-4
12. ΦΕΑ ΝΦ ΝΧ 9 2-5
13. Βούρειος ΑΟΛ Χίου 8
1-6
14. Αίαντας Αυλίδας 7 0-7
Επόμενη αγωνιστική (8η, 8/12)
ΧΒΑ-Τα Φανάρια
Κρόνος Αγίου
Δημητρίου-Ένωση Ιλίου
ΕΦΑΟΖ-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου
Αργοναύτης-Αίαντας Αυλίδας
ΒΑΟΛ-Μίλων
ΦΕΑ-ΑΟΚΧ
Πέρα-Άρης Θήβας
ΑΠΑΣ Τα Φανάρια-ΒΑΟΛ 65-62
Διαιτητές:
Τζίμης-Αργυρούδης
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 14-16,
30-34, 48-52
ΑΠΑΣ ΤΑ ΦΑΝΑΡΙΑ Νάξου
(Αλμπάνης): Ζαφειρούδης 12 2), Χονδρόπουλος 7, Πολίτης 2, Μάκαρης 11 (1),
Προδρόμου 15 (1), Ναυπλιώτης, Χάρος 8 (2), Δίπλαρος, Βουτυρόπουλος, Κόντσες 10
(2).
ΒΑΟΛ Χίου (Βούλικας):
Τσιριγώτης, Χριστοβασίλης, Ανδρουλάκης 8 (2), Σιμιτσάκης, Φουντουλάκος,
Παπαδόπουλος 12, Κουτσαντωνάκης, Τσουρής 8, Μαρούλης 10 (1), Τροβάς 21 (5),
Κουϊμτζής, Κωνσταντινάκος 3 (1).
ΜΙΛΩΝ-ΦΕΑ 88-65
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 21-23,46-42,
65-55, 88-65
Διαιτητές:
Ουσταμπασίδης-Παπαδόπουλος Χρ.
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ- ΧΒΑ 60-51
Διαιτητές:
Καρπάνος-Καρανικόλα Αλ.
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 16-12,
32-28, 42-34, 60-51
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ
(Πανούλιας-Βελτσίσπας): Ραγιάς, Μπέλλας Ι. 6, Γεροκώστας 4, Φούντας 9 (1),
Μπολάτογλου 12 (1), Κατσαρός, Μπέλλας Οδ. 16 (4), Ραλλάκης 5, Μανταλβάνος 6,
Τσιούμπρης 2.
ΧΒΑ
(Καλογήρου-Μπρατσιάκος): Ντουζίδης 8 (1), Μπρατσιάκος 5, Παπάδης 2, Στεφάνου 3,
Κατσούλας 6 (8 ριμπ.), Σταθόπουλος 2, Μητσιμπόνας 2, Γεωργιάδης 15 (1), Σιδέρης
8.
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ-ΕΦΑΟΖ 69-70
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 18-23,
13-18, 18-17, 20-12
Αργοναύτης
(Γιαννακόπουλος-Αβραμίδης): Σταμέλος 7 (1), Παπουτσής 5, Καλογερόπουλος 7 (1),
Σβάρνας 9 (2), Τύρλας 14, Παπαδημητρίου 4, Κορομηλιάς 2, Πέζος, Μητσάκης,
Λϊτσος 13 (1), Γαλιατσάτος 6 (1), Παπακώστας 2,
ΕΦΑΟΖ (Μάνος): Ζαρμακούπης
19 (3), Δρίβας 6 (2), Αμβραζής 9, Μπένος 9, Κριζέας 7 (1), Πιτούλης 5, Δήμου 6
(1), Μπαλαμωτής 2, Κανελόπουλος 7 (1).
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΠΕΡΑ 65-68
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 23-30,
32-38, 49-65, 65-68
ΑΟΚ Χανιά (Παπανικολάου):
Κιγμέτογλου 17, Κελεσίδης 16, Ζανιδάκης 9, Ιωακειμίδης 7, Αδοντάκης 7,
Σκαμνάκης 3 (1), Αλεξίου 3, Κατράνας 3, Μηντζαρίδης,Παλαιοκρασάς,Βρεττός.
ΑΣ ΠΕΡΑ (Γκαναβιάς):
Τσολάκης 22 (2), Ζακυνθινός 13 (1), Καβαλαράκης 11, Βλάχος 10 (2), Βαρσαμούλας
7 , Κεφαλάς 2, Δρόσος 2, Βαρδάλος 1, Μάντακας, Μαντάς, Γονίδης, Πεφάνης.
ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΑΥΛΙΔΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 55-92
Τα δεκάλεπτα: 12-25,
14-18, 13-28, 16-21
Αίαντας Αυλίδας
(Σάλιαρης-Πίτσικας): Ανδρικόπουλος, Μούντριχας 4, Αργυρίου, Δεληκώστας 2,
Καζάκης 3, Παπαχαραλάμπους 1, Κωνσταντόπουλος 2, Τσιώλης 22, Σταμέλος,
Κωνσταντούρας 15 (1), Λαφτσίδης, Δάβρης 6.
Άρης Θήβας
(Ματσαγγούρας-Φραγκούλης): Κόλλιας, Πανταζής 17 (1), Ματσαγγούρας 1, Γκρινιάρης
25 (1), Παγώνης 9, Παρδακάς 7 (1), Χαρατσής 4, Γιώτης 2, Γκιζογιάννης 15,
Ντέντα 1, Τριανταφύλλου 7, Ανέστης 4.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ-ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 82-75
Διαιτητές:
Τσακαλογιάννης-Δολγύρας
Τα δεκάεπτα: 21-14, 45-41,
62-54, 82-75
Ερμής Σχηματαρίου
(Οικονόμου-Σίσκος): Σακελλαράκης 7, Καρακωνσταντάκης 7 (1), Γκοντόπουλος 6 (1),
Δημητριάδης 34 (2), Δέδες 4, Μιχαήλ 5 (1), Γεωργίου 12 (2), Κοπακάκης 5 (1),
Χάλιος 2, Κουλούρης, Σιδέρης, Γιανναλέτσος.
Κρόνος Αγίου Δημητρίου
(Δεγαϊτας-Κοψιάς): Αλβέρτης 3 (1), Τσάβος 15, Νάτσος 2, Ξιούρας 10 (1),
Αλεξανδρόπουλος, Τσάτας, Αρμάος 2, Καράμπελας 7, Μαράκης 11, Κοψιάς 5, Σάρλης,
Ρετσίνας 20 (3).
0 Σχόλια