«ΔΥΟ ΑΟΡΆΚΙΑ» HALL 2
(A)Βέλγιο-Φιλανδία 74-58
(K) Βουλγαρία-Κροατία 110-17
(A) Βραζιλία-Κύπρος 60-40
(K) Βέλγιο- Εσθονία 31-38
(K) Βουλγαρία-Χιλή 67-70
ΛΙΝΤΟ
(Α) Δανία-Λουξεμβούργο
58-51
(Κ) Χιλή-Γερμανία 55-44
(Α) Κινεζική Ταϊπέι-Ισραήλ
57-71
(Κ) Τσεχία-Ουγγαρία 27-69
(Κ) Κροατία-Γερμανία 4-64
ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ
(A)
Αυστρία-Χιλή 68-38
(K) Ελλάδα 2 -Νέα Ζηλανδία 41-58
(A) Αζερμαϊτζαν-Ελλάδα 1 30-97
(K) Φιλανδία-Λιβανο 96-17
(K) Ελλάδα 2- Ισραήλ 31-64
ΑΡΧΑΝΕΣ
(Α) Βουλγαρία-Νεα Ζηλανδία 47-74
(Κ) Κίνα-Γαλλία 39-65
(Α) Κίνα-Βόρεια Μακεδονία
44-52
(Α) Φιλανδία-Λουξεμβούργο
82-61
(Κ) Κίνα-Κύπρος 54-40
ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗ (ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ)
(A)
Τσεχία-Γαλλία 56-73
(K) Σλοβενία-Τουρκία 53-63
(A) Εστονία-Ελλάδα 2 22-96
(K) Κινεζική Ταϊπέι-Σλοβακία 82-31
(K) Ρουμανία-Σλοβενία 47-64
ΦΙΛΟΝΕΙΔΙΟ (ΧΕΡΣΟΝΙΣΣΟΣ)
Κροατία-Ρουμανία 65-46
(K) Βραζιλία-Ελλάδα 1 22-36
(A) Λετονία-Τουρκία
52-95
(A) Βελγιο-Δανία 47-43
(K) Βραζιλία-Δανία 50-53
Το αυριανό πρόγραμμα
«ΔΥΟ ΑΟΡΆΚΙΑ» HALL 1
(A) Βραζιλία- Κινεζική Ταϊπέι 9:30 G15
(A)Τσεχία-Εστονία 11:00G17
(Κ) Βέλγιο-Τσεχία 12:30 G49
(Α) Κινεζική Ταϊπέι-Κυπρος
14:00 G27
(Α) Εστονία-Γαλλία 15:30 G29
Ισραήλ-Νέα Ζηλανδία 17:00 G63
«ΔΥΟ ΑΟΡΆΚΙΑ» HALL 2
(A)
Κυπρος-Ισραήλ 9:30 G16
(A) Γαλλία-Ελλάδα 2 11:00 G18
(K) Εστονία-Ουγγαρία 12:30G50
(A) Βραζιλία-Ισραήλ 14:00G28
(A) Τσεχία-Ελλάδα 2 15:30 G30
(K) Δανία-Ελλάδα 1 17:00 G64
ΛΙΝΤΟ
(A)Αυστρία-Αζερμπαϊτζάν
9:30 G19
(A) Κροατία-Λετονία 11:00 G21
(K) Φινλανδία-Ιρλανδία 12:30 G51
(A) Αζερμπαϊτζάν-Χιλή 14:00 G31
(A) Λετονία-Ρουμανία 15:30 G33
(K) Βελγιο-Ουγγαρία 17:00 G59
ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ
(A) Βουλγαρία-Κίνα 9:30G23
(A) Δανία-Φινλανδία 11:00G25
(K) Βουλγαρία-Γερμανία 12:30G57
(A) Κίνα-Νέα Ζηλανδία 14:00G35
(K) Σλοβενία-Τουρκία 15:30G65
(Κ) Ιρλανδία-Λίβανο 17:00 G61
ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗ (ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΣ)
(Α) Χιλή-Ελλάδα 1 9:30 G20
(Α) Ρουμανία-Τουρκία 11:00 G22
(Κ) Κινεζική
Ταϊπέι-Ολλανδία 12:30 G52
(Α) Αυστρία-Ελλάδα 1 14:00
G32
(Α) Κροατία-Τουρκία 15:30 G34
(Κ) Τσεχία-Εστονία 17:00 G60
ΦΙΛΟΝΕΙΔΙΟ (ΧΕΡΣΟΝΙΣΣΟΣ)
(A) Νεα
Ζηλανδία-Βόρεια Μακεδονία 9:30 G24
(A) Βέλγιο-Λουξεμβούργο 11:00 G26
(K) Χιλή-Κροατία 12:30 G58
(A) Βουλγαρία-Βόρεια Μακεδονία 14:00 G36
(Κ) Κυπρος-Γαλλία 15:30 G66
(Κ) Ολλανδία-Σλοβακία 17:00 G62
0 Σχόλια