ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 14-18(10),31-36(20), 56-48(30), 69-69(κ.α.), 78-82(τελικό)
ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ-ΗΟΟΡ 16-7(10), 39-26(20), 54-49(30), 67-64(τελικό)
ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ. 18-16(12), 31-24(20), 48-40(30), 64-56(τελικό)
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ 54-26(20), 92-52(37),100-52(τελικό)
ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ-ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 39-46(27), 62-65(τελικό)
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 32-38(20), 59-51(30), 79-80(τελικό)
ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 38-46(28), 54-63(τελικό)
Η βαθμολογία
1) ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 33 1159-982 177
2) ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ 32 1143-950 193
3) ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 31 1258-984 274
4) ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ 29 1172-1057 115
5) ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ 27 1045-1028 17
6) ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 26 1229-1224 5
7) ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ 24 1071-1082 -11
8) ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 24 1069-1133 -64
9) ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 24 1027-1136 -109
10) ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 23 1143-1129 14
11) ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ. 23 1049-1087 -38
12) ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ 23 1060-1113 -53
13) ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ 20 946-1204 -258
14) ΗΟΟΡ 18 914-1176 -262
Η επόμενη
αγωνιστική (18η, 2/3)
ΗΟΟΡ-ΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜ.-ΑΟΚ ΑΓ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ-ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ-ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΥΜΟΥ-ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ
Ασβεστοχώρι 62
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου 65
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-17,
35-29, 46-50, 62-65
Διαιτητές: Κουτσουμάρης-Παπαδοπούλου
Κ.
Ασβεστοχώρι(Μητριτζίκης):
Κανόπουλος 4, Τάνης 1, Σερέτης 10, Πανούδης, Παπαχρήστος 7(1), Γεωργίου 9(3),
Σαχινίδης 13(1), Χασεκίδης, Παπαχρήστου 14, Παπαδόπουλος.
Γαλαξίας Αδένδρου
(Μητακίδης): Φίλογλου, Γρηγορίου
15, Ρούζιος 2, Γκάζος 2, Πλατανίτης 8, Παπαδημητρίου 16(2), Καλπαξής 15(2),
Μπαλκούρας 4, Γκίνης, Γιαννάκαρος 7(1).
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη 64
Αμπελόκηποι
Μενεμένης 56
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-14,
31-24, 48-40, 64-56
Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας-Παπαγεωργίου
ΕΚ Σταυρούπολη
(Αμοιρίδης): Δουλγερίδης 3, Ταυλαρίδης 6(2), Φωτιάδης 14, Χεμπεκίδης 4,
Σιδηρόπουλος 2, Τσακίρης, Αντωνίου, Τσαβλίδης 11(2), Χούμκοσλης 2, Ζλάκιος 8(2),
Μπάρκος 7(1), Τετράδης 6.
Αμπελόκηποι
Μενεμένης(Κουμπάρος): Καραγεωργίου 2, Ξηρόπουλος 12, Εμμανουηλίδης 5, Ζώτος
2, Νίκας 3, Πολυχρονιάδης Χ., Πολυχρονιάδης Θ. 8(1), Μπλαβάκης 10, Επιτρόπου
3(1), Στεφούλης 11(1).
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων 100
Προποντίδα 52
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-13,
55-26, 75-40, 100-52
Διαιτητές: Βασιλόπουλος
Δ.-Τζιαμπάζης
Ελπίδα Αμπελοκήπων
(Γκούμας): Μπίτης 5(1), Χρηστίδης 6(2), Μήλλιος 7, Γκαντάλης, Τσιάτσιος 9(1),
Μυλωνάς 11(1), Καδηγιαννάκης 18(1), Δημάκης 8(2), Λύτας 31(5), Ζαταγιάς 7.
Προποντίδα
(Νασάγκας): Βασιλόπουλος Α. 6(1), Γιοβανούδης 21(1), Χοπτερίδης, Παπαδόπουλος
14(2), Ιορδανίδης 10, Χαρίσης, Χριστοφορίδης 1.
Αρίων Σταυρούπολης 78
Δόξα Δρυμού 82
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-18,31-36,
56-48, 69-69(κ.α.), 78-82
Διαιτητές: Καρκαλέτσης-Τσάνταλη
Αρίων
Σταυρούπολης(Κανέλλης): Μηνασίδης 9(1), Χυτόπουλος 11(2), Τσιάνης 2, Βλάχος
16(1), Γιαλατζής 7(1), Πανταζής 17(3), Πλιόσκας 16.
Δόξα Δρυμού
(Παντελίδης): Αλατσίδης, Δαμίγος 5(1), Κουδουμάς 8, Βίγλας 25(3), ΤΓεράκης,
Δώνης 13(2), Χύτας 4, Καϊβετζής 27(2).
Φρυγανιώτης 54
Αλέξανδρος Συκεών 63
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-19,
31-33, 38-46, 54-63
Διαιτητές: Θρασυβουλίδης-Ζαγοράκης
Φρυγανιώτης(Τσούκας):
Κυριαζόπουλος 4, Καραγιαννίδης, Μακρίδης 8, Δημάκος 6, Παπουνίδης 5, Πιτσαλίδης
5(1), Παπαϊωάννου 12, Βρέτας, Μπατσιούλας, Πουτσίτσης 4, Βελίκης, Δελής 10(2).
Αλέξανδρος
Συκεών(Ούλιος): Γιαννάκης 1, Μούμτσογλου, Κιρκινεζιάδης 8, Λεμοντζής 13(3),
Κολοκυθάς 2, Κοσμίδης 16(2), Κάνουρας 1, Κεχαγιάς, Δέλλας 6, Ιωαννίδης 16(2).
Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου
Κορδελιού 79
Δόξα Ασσήρου 80
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-20,
32-38, 59-51, 79-80
Διαιτητές: Σιταρίδης-Γαβρίδης
Ολυμπος Ελευθερίου
Κορδελιού (Κοτανίδης): Μαρβάκης 10(2), Γιώρτσιος 9(3), Σημαιοφορίδης,
Δικταπανίδης 21(1), Ατμασίδης 3, Πράντζος 21(2), Σπανίδης, Αρναούτογλου 6, Σιδηρόπουλος
2, Μακαλέκας 7(1) , Τζελέπης.
Δόξα
Ασσήρου(Καραγιαννίδης): Δεληγιάννης 6(1), Ταραμάς 16(2), Παλέντζας 14(3),
Κωστόπουλος 8, Καραλής, Καραποστολάκης, Μαύρος 16(1), Γουνιώτης 18(1),
Ζουναρόπουλος.
ΑΟΚ Αγίου Αθανασίου
67
ΗΟΟΡ 64
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-7,
39-26, 54-49, 67-64
Διαιτητές: Λουλουδιάδης-Δημακόπουλος
ΑΟΚ Αγίου
Αθανασίου(Δρακουλίδης): Πίγκας 15, Συντρίδης 15(2), Αλεξανδρής, Φωτακίδης 7,
Κουρουτζίδης, Σωτηράκογλου 8(1), Μπαχτσεβάνης 5, Ξενίδης 17(3), Φουτζιτζής.
ΗΟΟΡ(Τσίμπος-Μασλαρινός):
Παπανικολάου, Παπαρισούλης Λ. 14(1), Αθανασιάδης, Μουρατίδης 10(1), Σιδηρόπουλος
2, Πολυμένης 16(2), Φλιώνης 2, Κουλούρης 6, Καραδήμος, Παντελίδης 8(1), Παπαρισούλης
Β. 6(1).
0 Σχόλια