Τα αποτελέσματα
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών-Εύαθλος
73-59
Καρδίτσα-Μακεδονικός
84-74
Μελίκη-Αίας Ευόσμου
58-75
Πτολεμαΐδα-Διόσκουροι Κοζάνης 58-69
Σιάτιστα-Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 69-63
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
Μελίκη – Αίας Ευόσμου
58-75
Δεκάλεπτα: 11-17, 27-31, 47-52, 58-75
Διαιτητές: Κέτουλας-Δολγύρας
Μελίκη (Ασλανίδης): Λιόλιος 14 (1), Μαυρίδης 15,
Δημητριάδης 11 (1), Γιαννόπουλος 4 (1), Παπαρώσης, Ρογκότης, Κωτσάμπασης 7 (1),
Σταυρουλάκης, Τζουνόπουλος 7, Τζαφέρης.
Αίας Ευόσμου(Χατζούλης): Αμούντζιας 16 (1), Καδής 7 (1),
Μαυρίδης 27, Λύτας 5 (1), Βελλίδης 8 (2), Σικαλίδης 10 (2), Παπαδόπουλος,
Σπύρας 2, Τσομπάνιδης.
Καρδίτσα –
Μακεδονικός 84-74
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-17, 44-43, 59-66, 84-74
Διαιτητές: Παπαγεωργίου-Κατωτικίδης
Καρδίτσα (Φόρος): Δεσπούλης 4, Πανάρας 32 (4), Γεωργίου
12 (1), Τσιαμούρας 2, Αντωνίου 6, Κουρέπης, Πάσσας, Ζωιτσάκος, Θέος 18,
Παπαδόπουλος 10.
Μακεδονικός (Τσούρμας): Χαρτόπουλος 7 (1), Κοντσές Α.,
Ντισλής 26 (4), Μιχαηλίδης 9 (1), Παρχαρίδης, Πηλακούτας 10 (1), Μποβασιανός 3,
Νταράκης 17 (1), Γραβάνης 2.
Σιάτιστα – Αριστοτέλης
Φλώρινας 69-63
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-12, 38-30, 50-47, 69-63
Διαιτητές: Πιτσίλκας Β.-Καρακώστας
Σιάτιστα (Μπαρτζώκας): Γεωργάκας, Γράβας 5 , Ρέππας Χρ.
17 (2), Παπαθωμάς, Ρέππας Ν. 16 (1), Καρακουλάκης, Χιόνος 8 (2), Τσιαούσης 14
(2), Καλαμπούκας 9, Γκουζιώτης, Σβώλης, Σερέπας.
Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας (Μαυρουδίου): Μαυρουδίου 5 (1),
Κέκελης 3 (1), Βίτκας 9 (1), Παπαδημητρίου 16 (2), Ρούζιος 10(2), Κεσίδης 4,
Παπαπαϊωακείμ 16, Τραϊανού, Καραβατάκης, Μήλιος, Αραπίδης, Πετρίδης.
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών –
Εύαθλος Πολυκάστρου 73-59
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-11, 38-17, 54-37, 73-59
Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Γραικός
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών (Χασιώτης): Τσούκας 6, Γιαννάκης 3,
Κλωνάρας 2, Ρίγκος, Κολοβός 3 (1), Κιούρκας 9 (1), Μπόζιαρης 7 (1), Μαλιούρας
14, Τζήμας 19 (3), Γάτος 8, Συλλάκος 2.
Εύαθλος Πολυκάστρου (Παπαδόπουλος): Παπαδόπουλος 3,
Γκαντίδης 4, Ημερίδης 23, Πούλος 2, Σιώπκας 6, Κουτούλας 5, Ζεμπεκίδης 1 ,
Κηρύκος, Πολυχρονίδης 6 (2), Τσελέκης 9, Σιδηρόπουλος.
Πτολεμαϊδα – Διόσκουροι
Κοζάνης 58-69
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-17, 36-34, 48-53, 58-69
Διαιτητές: Φούτζηλας-Πετανίδου
Πτολεμαϊδα (Μορουζίδης): Μαλούτας 9 (1), Καλομενίδης 14
(3) , Κλωνάρας 14 (1), Τσιαγκλαντάνος, Σαχπατζίδης, Πανίδης 14 , Πλεξίδας 2,
Ματκάρης, Τούζος 3 (1) Τσολάκης, Χατζηνεράτζης, Ναϊκλής 2.
Διόσκουροι Κοζάνης (Χωλόπουλος): Σισμάνης 2 , Σκορδάρης 8
(2), Ντόβας 19 (4), Βλάχος 17 (3), Ζολώτας 4, Νικολάου 4, Ανδρίτσος 9,
Καρανώτας 6, Γκοβεδάρος.
Η Βαθμολογία
1 ΑΣ Καρδίτσας 10 5 5 0 0 379 308 71
2 Μακεδονικός 7 4 3 1 0 252 228 24
3 Μελίκη 7 5 2 3 0 317 328 -11
4 Πρωτέας Γρεβενών 7 4 3 1 0 303 273 30
5 Ερμής Αγιάς 6 4 3 0 1 224 223 1
6 Σιάτιστα 6 4 2 2 0 284 303 -19
7 ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων 6 4 2 2 0 262 280 -18
8 Αίας Ευόσμου 6 4 2 2 0 297 264 33
9 Εύαθλος Πολυκάστρου 6 5 1 4 0 305 320 -15
10 Αριστοτέλης Φλώρινας 6 5 1 4 0 330 362 -32
11 Διόσκουροι Κοζάνης 5 3 2 1 0 226 216 10
12 ΑΠΣ Πτολεμαΐδας 5 5 0 5 0 291 365 -74
Επόμενη αγωνιστική
(6η, 15/11)
Μακεδονικός – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
Αίας Ευόσμου – Καρδίτσα
Διόσκουροι Κοζάνης – Μελίκη
Εύαθλος – Σιάτιστα
Αριστοτέλης – ΑΓΣ Ιωαννίνων
Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Τα αποτελέσματα
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνη 64-58
Χαλκηδόνα – Γαλάτιστα
82-78
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής – Ζέφυρος 78-80
Αρετσού- ΚΣ Γέφυρας
61-81
Ελευθερούπολη – ΒΑΟ 80-70
Ορφέας Ν. Σκοπού – Αγ. Βαρβάρα 70-79
ΧΑΝΘ – Ικαροι Σερρών 79-54Τα φύλλα αγώνα
Αρετσού – ΚΣ Γέφυρας
61-81
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-26, 34-49, 47-71, 61-81
Διαιτητές: Τζιβελεκίδου-Αγραφιώτης
Αρετσού(Πετρόπουλος): Θεοδοσιάδης 4, Ντολόπουλος 6,
Στυλιανίδης 4, Σταφυλάς 12 (2), Οικονόμου, Παντελίδης 2, Αρνίδης 7 (1), Μωυσίδης,
Καραδήμας 9 (3), Φώτογλου 10 (2), Αποστόλου, Πετρίδης 7 (1).
ΚΣ Γεφυρας (Τουλούμης): Τουλούμης 17 (4), Δανάκης 11 (1),
Δώνης, Τολιόπουλος 5, Μπάρκος 7, Μυλωνίδης 29 (3), Μπίσκας 6 (2), Κουλουμπής 3
(1), Γεράκης, Αλμπάντης 3, Σιόλογκας, Χαρισόπουλος, Τσακιρμπαλόγλου.
Χαλκηδόνα- Γαλάτιστα
82-78
Δεκάλεπτα: 25-21, 40-40, 56-54, 82-78
Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος-Παπαδόπουλος Χ
Χαλκηδόνα
(Οκλαλιώτης): Μαρκίδης 13 (1), Σιδηρόπουλος, Δέτσικας 17 2, Μπατάκας 17 (1),
Σεφερίδης 7 (1), Μακαλέκας 3 (1), Μαραπίδης 23 (4), Ευαγγελίδης 2 Αλεξιάδης,
Λαϊδης, Παπαδόπουλος.
Γαλάτιστα (Καραμουσαλίδης): Ρίζος, Κουλαξής 22 (3), Γρηγορίου
7 (1), Ματσούκης 7, Δάγκας, Γιαχανατζής 7 (1), Ακριτίδης 8, Καρανώτας 7,
Δεμόνης, Τσακίρης, Πέτρουλας 4, Καραϊσκος 16 (2).
ΧΑΝΘ -Ικαροι Σερρών 79-54
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-13, 30-29, 52-47, 79-54
Διαιτητές : Κατρακάρης-Μπακάλης
ΧΑΝΘ
(Καραπιπερίδης): Βλάχος 6 (1),Παυλέας 6,Παπαδημητρίου 2,Σταματέλλος 6
(2),Ελευθεριάδης 18, Αγγελίδης 12 (1), Ερμείδης 6, Γιανλλάρης, Παπαχρήστου,
Δαβάνης 4, Ζιάκας 12 (2),Μελίδης 7.
Ικαροι Σερρών (Ποργιόπουλος): Καραμπέκης 2, Καλογεράτος
,Γεωργιανός 7 (1),Τράκας 16 (1), Δεληγιάννης, Παπαδόπουλος 12, Γκούτζιας 2,
Φραγκούλης 6 (2), Θολιώτης 9 (1), Εξίζογλου.
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
– ΒΑΟ 80-70
Δεκάλεπτα: 28-23, 47-42, 61-59, 80-70
Διαιτητές: Παπαγερίδης-Ντούρας
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης
(Θεοδοσιάδης): Παπαζούδης, Ανίσογλου 3 (1), Καρατσομπάνης 8, Ρότσας, Γκούμας 11
(1), Αδαμόπουλος 36 (5), Δανίκας 10, Αμπεριάδης 5, Λαζαρίδης, Πανδής 7.
ΒΑΟ (Κατσής): Παρασκευάς 1, Σιώγκας, Τζουβάρας,
Λεπτοκαρίδης 13 (1), Γαλανίδης 22 (4), Παπαβασιλείου 10 (2), Χολέβας 12 (3),
Γεωργιάδης 6, Δέλλας 6, Γρηγοριάδης.
Ορφέας Νέου Σκοπού
– Αγία Βαρβάρα 70-79
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-17, 41-36, 53-56, 70-79
Διαιτητές: Μαραθιώτης-Κουκουλεκίδης
Ορφέας Ν. Σκοπού (Κοκολιός): Πεχλιβάνης 14 (3), Παππάς 15
(3), Δεμερτζής, Σουλούγκας 6, Χατζής 7 (1), Τσανάκας 5 (1), Καβαργύρης 6,
Αποστόλου, Κηπουρός 17 (1), Ιωσηφίδης, Καραμπατζιάκης.
Αγ. Βαρβάρα (Καμαράκης): Σαμαράς, Μπάμπουλης 2,
Χατζηαντωνίου, Μητρούλης, Ράμμος 11 (1), Αμπελακιώτης 13 (3), Γ. Σουλίδης 5
(1), Κουμλέλης 31 (1), Χαριζάνης 10, Κάτσικας 3, Φασουλάς 2, Μανάκας 2.
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης- ΓΑΣ
Κομοτηνής 64-58
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-10, 30-20, 47-38, 64-58
Διαιτητές: Δαμίγος-Γαζέτας
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης (Ιωαννίδης-Κωτάκης): Κουμπάνης, Καραμπίνης,
Κέλλης, Χατζημιχαηλίδης 11 (1), Παλλάκης 8 (2), Κουτσογιάννης 10, Πετς 13 (2),
Στεφανίδης 7 (1) , Τσιώγκας 11 (3), Τσίλογλου, Παπαδάκης 4, Γρούδος.
ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή (Βελή- Ντίνας): Καραμπέκης 11, Μπεκρής 11
(2), Στασινόπουλος, Λεχούδης 11 (2), Μαγκώνης 2, Χαλίλ 2, Καλαντζής 15 (2),
Μιχαηλίδης, Αθανασίου, Διαμαντίδης 6 (2), Μπουνάτας, Βελή.
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής- Ζέφυρος
78-80
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-26, 40-44, 62-61, 78-80
Διαιτητές: Μελανίδης-Ντόγκας
ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
(Κουκοβίνος): Σταματέλος 10 (1), Χονδρόπουλος 8 (2), Κουτσοβασίλης 21 (1),
Σιμάκης 8, Τελούδης 15 (3), Καναράς 2, Βάκρινος 3, Θεοδωρίδης 5, Χατζηπαυλίδης
6 (1), Μεχμέτ Τσαους.
Ζέφυρος (Κοντονάσιος): Φωτιάδης 17 (3), Μυλωνάς 12,
Τσάμογλου, Ουρκέλογλου 3 (1), Γκιζέλης, Μήτσικας 21 (2), Πατίκας, Αποστολίδης 3
(1), Μυστηλιάδης 18 (2), Κλουντζός 6, Αγγελόπουλος, Λιούνης.
Η βαθμολογία
1 ΚΣ Γέφυρας 10 5 5 0 0 341 291 50
2 ΧΑΝΘ 9 5 4 1 0 347 299 48
3 Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 9 5 4 1 0 319 291 28
4 Ζέφυρος 9 5 4 1 0 331 315 16
5 ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή 8 5 3 2 0 367 317 50
6 Ικαροι Σερρών 8 5 3 2 0 307 325 -18
7 ΑΕ Κομοτηνής 7 5 2 3 0 344 358 -14
8 ΑΟ Γαλάτιστας 7 5 2 3 0 382 372 10
8 Αγία Βαρβάρα 7 5 2 3 0 343 361 -18
10 Ορφέας Νέου Σκοπού 7 5 2 3 0 328 338 -10
11 ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης 6 5 1 4 0 310 353 -43
12 Αρετσού 6 5 1 4 0 333 386 -53
13 Χαλκηδόνα 5 5 2 3 0 334 343 -9
14 ΒΑΟ 5 5 0 5 0 332 369 -37
Η επόμενη αγωνιστική
(6η, 15/11)
ΑΟ Γαλάτιστας-Ασπίδα Ξάνθης
Ζέφυρος -Χαλκηδόνα
ΚΣ Γέφυρας-ΑΕ Κομοτηνής
ΒΑΟ-Αρετσού
ΓΣ Ελευθερούπολης-Ορφέας Ν.Σκοπού
ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή-ΧΑΝΘ
Ικαροι Σερρών-Αγ.
Βαρβάρα
0 Σχόλια