Τα αποτελέσματα
Πρωτέας Γρεβενών – Βόνιτσα 88-78
Ηρακλής Κοζάνης – Μελίκη 87-90
Καρδίτσα – Μεταμόρφωση Βόλου 72-78
ΑΕΛ – Σιάτιστα 103-65
Νίκη Βόλου – Καστοριά
60-62
Αίολος Αστακού – Διόσκουροι Κοζάνης 100-71
Εδεσσα – Αγρίνιο 46-102
Η βαθμολογία
1 ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 49 25
24 1 0 2243 1682 561
2 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
47 25 22 3 0 2002 1540 462
3 ΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 44
25 19 6 0 2014 1723 291
4 ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 43
25 18 7 0 1890 1657 233
5 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 39
25 14 11 0 1895 1904 -9
6 ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
37 25 12 13 0 1810 1821 -11
7 ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
37 25 12 13 0 1827 1947 -120
8 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
36 25 11 14 0 1752 1730 22
9 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
36 25 11 14 0 1778 1779 -1
10 ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 36
25 11 14 0 1718 1738 -20
11 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
33 25 8 17 0 1724 1915 -191
12 ΓΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ 33
25 8 17 0 1753 1972 -219
13 ΑΟ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 29
25 5 19 1 1786 2142 -356
14 ΠΑΝΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΟΣ
24 25 0 24 1 1494 2136 -642
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
-ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 100-71
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 26-14, 46-39, 77-52, 100-71
Διαιτητές: Νάστος, Κωστής
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ(
Βουρνάς) Καραγεώργος 22 (1), Πανάρας 20 (2), Σταμόπουλος 3 (1), Ψάλτου 10 (2),
Πέππας, Κακλαμάνος 15 (2), Πάππος 3 (1), Χουλιάρας 2, Καλισώρας 3 (1), Λυμπάρης
18 (2), Δουρούκης 4 (1).
ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΚΟΖ. (Χωλόπουλος): Σισμάνης 4, Σκορδάρης 6
(2), Ντόβας 25 (2), Γκοβεδάρος, Καρανώτας Σ. 15 (1), Μπαλτζής, Σταυρίδης,
Μπάρμπας 3 (1), Καρανώτας Τ. 9, Ανδρίτσος 9.
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ
ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ-ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ 88-78
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 19-18, 45-39, 62-56, 88-78
Διαιτητές: Γρεκός, Κουκουλεκίδης
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡ.
(Χασιώτης): Ζαμπέτης 10, Γιαννάκης 2, Μαρκόπουλος 12, Μουράτογλου 21 (3),
Τσιμίδης 13, Μπαρτζώκας, Πενλίδης, Παπαθεοδώρου 6, Μαλιούρας, Ζίμπρας,
Ασλανίδης, Κλωνάρας 24 (3).
ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑ (Μπαλάσκας): Μπουρσινός Ορ. 2, Τσιτσώνης 17 (5),
Κοροζής 5 (1), Μπουρσινός Δ. 5, Πτηνόπουλος, Μανδαλάκης 34 (3), Ζαχαράκης 14
(2).
ΑΕΛ –
ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ 103-65
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 23-15, 55-23, 75-39, 103-65
Διαιτητές: Τσοκόλης, Τσούλης
Α.Ε.Λ.
(Παπαδόπουλος): Βλαχούλης, Τέλιος 5, Σαριμπαλίδης 5(1), Τσιλούλης 13 (2),
Κουρής, Τσούτσος 9, Μηλιώνης 18 (6), Κονδυλόπουλος 10 (2), Σταυρόπουλος 8 (2),
Μπλιάτζας 12 (1), Πολίτης 13 (3), Ψάλτου 2, Κόκκας 8.
Γ.Σ.ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
(Καλαμπούκας): Γεωργάκας 7, Στεργίου 6, Γράβας Α. 11, Ρέπας Χρ. 15 (2),
Ρέπας Ν. 14, Καλαμπούκας, Τζώνος Γ., Τζώνος Γ. 3 (1), Τσιαούσης 7, Κατσιάνης 2.
ΝΙΚΗ
ΒΟΛΟΥ-ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 60-62
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 15-15, 35-26, 44-46, 60-62
Διαιτητές: Τζιοπάνος, Τζιβελεκίδου
ΝΙΚΗ Β. (Στρατίκης): Τζίνης 21 (4), Βασδέκης, Κατσαλής 9
(1), Τσώλης 5, Βλίτσιος 5, Κετούλας 1, Τάσος 10 (1), Τοκατλίδης 9.
ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ (Σούλιος): Δαραβίγκας 10 (1), Λέκκος Γ.,
Δίτσιος, Γυμνόπουλος 7, Τεπετίδης 16 (2), Πανταζής 2, Ντάλης 6, Τασιούδης 4,
Αντωνιάδης 7, Τσιαούσης, Μπασακύρος, Κόκουρας 10.
ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ-ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ
ΒΟΛΟΥ 72-78
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 20-17, 41-38, 60-59, 72-78
Διαιτητές: Μανιός, Γαζέτας
ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ (Φόρος):
Δεσπούλης 5 (1), Κούντσιος, Θώδης, Τσιαμούρας 4 (1), Παπαϊωάννου 13, Γεωργίου
19 (4), Βούλγαρης 5 (1), Παπαδόπουλος 9 Αντωνίου 17, Παππάς Γ..
ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ Β. (Μυριντζής): Καραγεώργος 22 (3), Ζήσης
3(1), Παπούλιας 22, Σκαμαγκάς 9, Τσιτσιγιάννης 8, Παλάσκας 4, Γιωτόπουλος 10
(2), Φαλαγκάρας.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ-ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 87-90
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 28-16, 44-48, 65-70, 87-90
Διαιτητές: Κοϊμτζόγλου, Πετανίδου
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΟΖ.
(Τζιλίνης): Καρέντζος 3(1),Τσακμάκης 6, Πουλιώνης, Αζής 6, Γιαννουζάκος 16(2),
Τσιλιγιάννης, Καλαϊτζής, Παπούλιας 14, Μπαρδάκας 2, Γιαννούλης 40.
ΜΕΛΙΚΗ (Ασλανίδης): Λιόλιος 12 (1), Μαυρίδης 23 (1),
Δημητριάδης 6 (1), Γιαννόπουλος, Κωνσταντίτσης, Παπαρόσης, Κοτσάμπασης 21 (4),
Παπαδόπουλος, Παραπούρας 18 (3), Τζουνόπουλος, Ρογγότης 10.
Τελευταία
αγωνιστική (26η, 10/5)
Μελίκη – Πρωτέας Γρεβενών
Αγρίνιο – Ηρακλής Κοζάνης
Βόνιτσα – Καρδίτσα
Μεταμόρφωση Βόλου – ΑΕΛ
Σιάτιστα – Νίκη Βόλου
Καστοριά – Αίολος Αστακού
Διόσκουροι Κοζάνης – Εδεσσα
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Τα αποτελέσματα
Αγ. Βαρβάρα – Ευκαρπία
70-67
Πολύγυρος – Μαντουλίδης 77-62
Ικαροι Σερρών – ΠΚ Νεάοπολης 73-63
Ορφέας Ν. Σκοπού – Ιωνικός Ιωνίας 69-78
Ζεφυρος – Ελευθερούπολη 73-78
Τιτάνες Δράμας – Σταυρούπολη 79-75
Η βαθμολογία
1 ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 43
23 20 3 0 1765 1529 236
2 ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 42
24 18 6 0 1684 1500 184
3 ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
40 23 17 6 0 1732 1478 254
4 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚΟΠ. ΣΕΡ. 37 23 14 9 0 1719 1575 144
5 ΑΝ. ΑΚΤΗΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ Ο2
35 23 12 11 0 1541 1470 71
6 ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
35 23 12 11 0 1451 1486 -35
7 ΚΑΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
33 23 10 13 0 1608 1690 -82
8 ΑΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ 32 23 9 14 0 1487 1585 -98
9 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
32 23 9 14 0 1650 1793 -143
10 ΑΓ. ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΚ
32 23 9 14 0 1453 1609 -156
11 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
31 23 8 15 0 1539 1688 -149
12 ΜΑΣ ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ
29 23 6 17 0 1529 1635 -106
13 ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
29 23 6 17 0 1571 1691 -120
Τα φύλλα αγώνα
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ-
ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑ 70-67
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 17-14, 39-36, 55-50, 70-67
Διαιτητές:
Μελανίδης, Ντόγκας
ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ (Δημητριάδης- Παπαδόπουλος): Φραγκόπουλος 3
(1), Σιώπης 2, Μητρούλης 4 (1), Ράμμος 5 (1), Μουσίκας 4, Γ. Σουλίδης 2,
Κουμλέλης 12, Μαλαθούνης, Κάτσικας 2, Φασουλάς 7, Πενταζίδης 29 (3).
ΠΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ (Αμοιρίδης): Δ. Χατζημιχαηλίδης 15 (5),
Αραμπατζής 3 (1), Δώδος 2, Μανδάνης 4, Χ. Γιώρτσιος 2, Ν. Χατζημιχαηλίδης 6,
Παπαευαγγέλλου 9 (1), Σεφερίδης, Θ. Γιώρτσιος 5 (1), Γκόφας 6, Σουτζόπουλος 12
(2), Παρασκευάς 3 (1).
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΓΣ
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 73-78
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 27-22, 46-35, 67-59, 73-78
Διαιτητές: Δόργυρας, Κέτουλας
ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
(Κοντονάσιος): Τσιμπής 4, Μυλωνάς 23, Αλεξανδρίδης 9 (2), Σουλάκης 17 (5),
Σταυρίδης 9 (1), Κλωναράς 5, Καραΐσκος 4, Σπάχος, Παπούδος 2.
ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Καμαράκης): Μουλάκης 14 (3),
Αδαμόπουλος 30 (4), Ρότσας 9 (3), Γκούμας, Αμπελακιώτης 17 (1), Δανίκας 6,
Αμπεριάδης 2, Καλεάδης, Γούλας.
ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ- ΠΚ
ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 73-63
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 12-18, 36-26, 48-43, 73-63
Διαιτητές: Τζαμάκου, Ζιώγας
ΊΚΑΡΟΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ (Ποριόπουλος): Γρίψιος 4, Χατζής, Τράκας 13
(1), Χορτομάρης 14 (3), Γκουτζιάς 2, Παπαδόπουλος 18, Καλογεράτος 3, Φραγκούλης
3 (1), Δημητράκας 12 (1), Βουρλίδας, Κάττος 4.
ΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ(Γκένογλου): Λουλουδιάδης 8 (1), Θεολόγου 5,
Τζουβάρας 3 (1), Κοσμίδης 17 (1), Κολοκυθάς, Παντούλας, Σαχινίδης 10 (1),
Δημητρόπουλος, Δέλλας 13 (1), Ταουκίδης 4, Τσαλικίδης 3 (1), Χατζηστεφάνου.
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ-
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 69-78
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 17-13, 34-32, 53-62, 69-78
Διαιτητές:
Εκιζόγλου, Σαρακενίδης
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.ΣΚ.
(Κοκολιός): Πεχλιβάνης 14 (2), Σουλούγκας 10 (1), Κουτσιαντζής 3 (1),
Καντζουρίδης 2, Τσανάκας 9 (3), Καδής 12 (2), Κηπουρός 12, Γκουτζιομήτρος 7,
Ιωσηφίδης, Αξιαρλής.
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ (Μπαξεβάνης): Ρούζιος 6, Παναγιώτου 15 (2),
Τερσενίδης 16, Ζεϊμπέκης 3 (1), Παπαβασιλείου 7 (1), Φλιάτης Ι. 15 (1), Φλιάτης
Γ. 10 (1), Καρούζος 6, Ακριτίδης.
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ –
ΚΑΟΣ 79-75
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 19-24, 39-43, 60-61, 79-75
Διαιτητές:
Χατζηχαρίσης, Χατζημπαλίδης
ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ (Γρηγοριάδης):
Γαϊτάνης 11 (1), Μανιώτης 29 (6), Καρατσομπάνης 6, Χατζόπουλος 9 (1),
Τοσουνίδης 2, Υφαντόπουλος 3 (1), Γεδίκης 9, Εξουζίδης 7, Παναγιώτου,
Κακατσίδης, Παρλακίδης 4.
ΚΑΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Τσακίρης): Κοτσάμπασης 9 (2),
Παπανικολάου 16 (3), Ζηκούλης 9 (1), Τσαβλίδης 15 (1), Μπακαβός 16,
Χατζηπαραδείσης 1, Ρούμπης, Σπανός, Βλάχος 7, Κιναϊ, Επιτρόπου 2.
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ-
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ 77-62
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 20-17, 34-30, 57-53, 77-62
Διαιτητές:
Παντελάκη, Μπακάλης
ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ
(Πεγιάς-Παπαδόπουλος): Μαρκίδης 16 (1), Χαρτόπουλος 7 (1), Παπασαραφιανός 7
(1), Κρομήδας 9, Βογιατζής 9 (3), Χαριστός, Χρηστίδης 2, Αποστολίδης,
Πιπιλιάρης 6, Κοτζαγιάννης 19, Λαζαρίδης, Στοιβαχτάρης 2.
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ (Αλμπάνης): Ρεφατλάρι, Καμάρας 18 (1),
Ανδρεάδης 3, Μπίλιος, Χρηστίδης 21 (1),
Γαϊτανίδης , Θεοδωρίδης , Μπρόζος, Τσιακίρης 3 (1) Παυλογιάννης Καλαμπόκης 17,
Βαϊντερλής.
Τελευταία
αγωνιστική (26η, 10/5)
Σταυρούπολη – Αγ. Βαρβάρα
Μακεδονικός – Πολύγυρος
Μαντουλίδης – Ικαροι Σερρών
ΠΚ Νεάπολης – Ορφέας Ν. Σκοπού
Ιωνικος Ιωνίας – Ζέφυρος
Ελευθερούπολη – Τιτάνες Δράμας
0 Σχόλια