ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ-ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 75-73
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ-Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0-20(α.α.)
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝ.-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑ 80-40
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ-ΔΑΣΩ 64-70
ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 44-81
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛ. 64-55
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ-ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ 67-59
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1) ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 38 1419-998 421
2) ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ 37 1513-1050 463
3) ΔΑΣΩ 33 1238-1160 78
4) ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 32 1221-1145 76
5) ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗ 31 1250-1153 97
6) ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 29 1164-1164 0
7) ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ 29 1225-1234 -9
8) ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 29 1083-1156 -73
9) Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 28 1063-1118 -55
10) ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 27 1197-1108 89
11) ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ 24 1080-1255 -175
12) ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 23 1115-1182 -67
13) ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑ 19 947-1351 -404
14) ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 18 927-1368 -441
*Ο Κρόνος Ευόσμου έχει δύο μηδενισμούς και αποβλήθηκε από
το πρωτάθλημα
Η ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (20η, 6/3)
Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑ-ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΔΑΣΩ-ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ-ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛ. ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ-ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ
ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
64
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
55
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-11,
33-27, 48-44, 64-55
Διαιτητές: Καρκαλέτσης-Ψωμιάδης
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ (Χονδρογεώργης): Κυπραίος 17(3), Κουδουμάς 4(1), Χονδρογεώργης,
Χουλιάρας 4, Παπασωτηρίου 15(2), Σαββίδης 9, Γογοδώνης 7, Στρέζος, Βογιατζής
6(1), Βαρδαλής 2.
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
(Γκούμας): Καραγεωργίου 4, Μπίκης, Τικτόπουλος 2, Καραμπίδης 4, Πανάγος 14(3),
Πολύχρους 10, Βασιλόπουλος Β. 17(3), Νίκας 4.
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ 67
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ 59
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-10,
38-26, 54-43, 67-59
Διαιτητές: Φούντζηλας-Γρηγοράσκος
ΠΕΙΡΑΜΑΤΙΚΟ
(Τσεσμετζής): Φωτιάδης 13(1), Βαρδόπουλος, Ζαλοκώστας, Λαζαρίδης, Μπασδάνης
3(1), Κιρκινεζιάδης 2, Καλούτσικος 8, Κοϊμτζόγλου 16(1), Σερέτης 8, Πράντζος 7,
Μπάκος 8, Πετρίδης 2.
ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ (Δελιτζάκης):
Βλέτσης 8(1), Χατζηανδρέας 8(1), Ατματζίδης 9(1), Παναγιωτίδης 6(1), Σέρβος
2, Ζαταγιάς Α. 12, Γεωργίου 4, Γκασγκάζης 2, Σιβένας, Ζαταγιάς Δ. 8.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ 75
ΕΚ
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ 73
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-19,
27-46, 54-63, 75-73
Διαιτητές: Μανιός-Τσανακτσίδης
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
(Δρακουλίδης-Μπαλογιάννης): Παπαδόπουλος 2, Αντωνιάδης Ι. 12(4), Ιωαννίδης
Κ., Τέντζος 17(1), Τολιόπουλος 12, Ιωαννίδης Ν. 1, Ρωμαϊδης 14(1), Αντωνιάδης
Γ., Τσακίρης 2, Καραδήμος, Μανωλακίδης 15(1).
ΕΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
(Ντολόπουλος): Αντωνίου 4, Φωτιάδης 14(1), Τετράδης 3, Ξενίδης 10(2),
Μπουίντας, Πασχαλίδης, Τόττης 17(4), Ταυλαρίδης 11, Κανλής 14(2).
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ
ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ 64
ΔΑΣΩ 70
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-12, 30-34, 40-55, 64-70
Διαιτητές: Τζιβελεκίδου-Αγραφιώτης
Ι.
ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ
ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ (Κοτανίδης): Τερζάκης 3, Τερζόπουλος
Ο. 17(3), Παπαδόπουλος 24(5), Προύσαλης 5, Μαρβάκης 4, Σπανίδης 4, Βενιόπουλος 7,
Κατσούλης.
ΔΑΣΩ
(Καραγιαννίδης): Μπάγκι 19(1), Τασόπουλος, Χατζηκωνσταντίνου 20, Μυσιρλόγλου
8, Σκουφετζής Μ., Γιαννούσης, Ελευθεριάδης, Στάθης 15, Μπακιρτζίδης 8.
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗ 80
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
ΦΛΟΓΑ 40
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-11,
36-21, 54-31, 80-40
Διαιτητές: Μουντζούρης-Μημικόπουλος
ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗ (Κουμπάρος): Πίλας 3, Καδηγιαννάκης 10(1), Γκίτνου 6, Εμμανουηλίδης
6(1),Ονταμπάσογλου 9(1), Κομνηνός 8, Ζλάκιος 7, Πανταζής 8, Ζώτος 11, Μπλαβάκης
4, Καραγιάννης 4, Γρηγοριάδης 4.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΛΟΓΑ
(Νικολακούδης): Κατσινάς, Μηλιόρδος, Κουκουσεράκης 9, Κιζιρίδης 11(2), Γιουμίδης
2, Φυντανίδης 6, Μπουντούκης 12(1), Τσολακίδης.
0 Σχόλια