ΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
ΑΕΕ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ-Μ. ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ 59-56 (50-50)
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ
ΚΟΛ. 72-69
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 65-69
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 75-64
ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 67-53
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝ.-ΑΕΝ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 79-59
ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ-ΑΕΤΟΣ 68-57
Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
1) ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝ. 16 610-508 102
2) ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ 15 523-457 66
3) ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ. 14 552-472 80
4) ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ 13 525-470 55
5) ΑΕΤΟΣ 13 516-513 3
6) Μ. ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ 12 527-494 33
7) ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 12 516-514 2
8) ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ 12 490-528 -38
9) ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 11 469-490 -21
10) ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 11 507-541 -34
11) ΑΕΕ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 11 425-466 -41
12) ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ
ΚΟΛ. 10 460-512 -52
13) ΑΕΝ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 10 451-518 -67
14) ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 8 458-546 -88
Η ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (9η, 29/11)
Μ. ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ-ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ
ΚΟΛ.-ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧ.-ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ-ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝ.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ-ΑΕΕ
ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ-ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ
ΑΕΝ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ-ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ
ΑΕΕ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 59
Μ. ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ 56
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-9, 30-23, 43-40, 50-50(κ.α.), 59-56
Διαιτητές: Τζιβελεκίδου-Μπίκης
ΑΕΕ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ (Μητρίδης-Καραμήτσος): Σταμολάμπρος 2, Πλατής 2, Χαριστός
10(1), Φλώρος 6, Καλαμάρας 7, Γουβιάς 5, Τάσσος 9, Κάππος, Μυφαντής 9(3), Χοϊδάς
9.
ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ (Πολίτης): Πρωτούλης 17(1), Νέδας 7(1), Γεωργίου
1, Αναγνωστάκης, Χειλάκος 6, Παπαϊωάννου 8, Γιάντσης 14, Παπαδάκης 2.
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ 79
ΑΕΝ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ 59
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-10, 45-26, 61-41, 79-59
Διαιτητές: Θεοδώρου-Στούμπος
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ (Χατζόπουλος): Κουγιουμτζίδης 2, Μωϋσιάδης 2,
Ζεϊμπέκης, Μπαμπατζιάν, Κοσμάς 6, Καραδήμος 5, Τζιοβάρας, Θολιώτης 19, Χατζόπουλος
9(1), Λέντης 17(1), Φωτιάδης 14, Χασάπης 5.
ΑΕΝ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ (Ζελενίτσας): Χονδρογιάννης 2, Κοσμάς 2, Καραχάλιος 14,
Βασιλειάδης 11, Παπαδόπουλος Δ. 4, Παπαδόπουλος Ν., Φραντζής 2, Μυλωνάκης 4,
Μανιάτης 9(1), Παππάς 9(3), Κούτος 2, Τρουμπούνης Ν.
ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ 68
ΑΕΤΟΣ 57
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-14, 30-30, 53-40, 68-57
Διαιτητές: Φούτζηλας-Παπαδοπούλου Χρ.
ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗ (Κοιλανίτης): Θεοδωρίδης 8(1), Χατζημπαλόγλου 6, Χατζηπουργάνης
2, Φορίδης 27(1), Καραουλάνης, Καρλής, Δαμουλάκης 9(1), Μαυρίδης 3, Παπαζαρίας 11(1),
Μοσχόπουλος, Σαντής 2.
ΑΕΤΟΣ (Καραμανλής): Χαριζάνης 14(1), Αμπατζίδης 8, Αγτζίδης, Κουτσόβουλος
8(1), Αγρότης, Κεσίσογλου, Τσάκος 14(1), Καβαργύρης 7, Μπουίντας.
ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 67
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 53
Δεκάλεπτα: 4-14, 28-29, 48-40, 67-53
Διαιτητές: Τσούλης-Μαρκούσης
ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ(Βλόστος): Κυρίδης 13(1), Μπαγκντασαριάν 16, Κρίτσας,
Τσιτσιρίγκος, Λαζάρου 21(1), Σπανός 2, Κουτσομήτρος 10(2), Παπανδρέου 4,
Μεϊντάνης, Περατεινός Ν. 1, Δημητριάδης.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ(Κουνταρδάς-Ρατόπουλος): Πράττος 10(2),
Ρεμουντάκης 5, Ρατόπουλος 3, Αναγνώστου 5, Καραθανάσης, Τσικόπουλος 3, Γογκάκης
11(1), Ζέγας 4, Ντερβίσι 12, Κυριαζίδης, Κατιγκάς.
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ 75
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 64
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-17, 36-39, 55-58, 75-64
Διαιτητές: Τσιρτσιμάλης-Παπαθανασίου
ΑΡΕΤΣΟΥ (Χατζημιχαηλίδης Δ.-Χατζημιχαηλίδης Ν.): Παπαδόπουλος 8(2),
Μουστάκης 13, Οικονόμου, Αρνίδης 20(4), Τικτόπουλος, Τσακίρογλου 12(1), Μπάκας
3, Μποτζατζής, Βαρδουνιώτης Δημ., Τσάφαρης 6, Καζαντζίδης 13, Χατζηιωαννίδης.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν. ΡΥΣΙΟΥ (Καρδομάτης-Καραμούδας): Ουρκέρογλου 7(1),
Θεοδώρου 14(2), Μυτιληναίος Β. 5(1), Μυτιληναίος Α. 9(3), Τσολακίδης 10,
Σκόνδρας 5, Ουγουρλόγλου 6, Κούτλης 8(2).
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ 65
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ 69
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-19, 36-37, 49-47, 65-69
Διαιτητές: Γαζέτας Α.-Γραικός
ΠΡΟΠΟΝΤΙΔΑ (Κοσμάς): Τρομπούκης 2, Αλεξιάδης 16(3), Παπαγιαννάκης
5, Τζιμοράγκας 18(4), Ευλαμπίδης 6, Αστρίδης 2, Παπαδόπουλος, Ζωγράφος,
Διαμαντής 16.
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΩΝΑΣ(Τραχανάς): Σβολάκης, Μπάφας 10, Αγλαμίσης Τ. 31(3),
Γκουγκούσης 2, Χατζόπουλος 3(1), Μόσχος 1, Αναγνωστίδης 6, Αγλαμίσης Θ. 16(2).
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 72
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ARΤICON 69
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-21, 43-48, 56-56, 72-69
Διαιτητές: Τζίμα-Καλπάκης
ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ (Παπαβασιλείου): Κερεμλόγλου 13, Φρουζάκης 7(1), Καλλιδόπουλος,
Κολοβέρος 4, Σπανός 17(2), Σελενίδης, Αβούρης, Συκάς 5, Κονιάκης, Κελεσίδης 13(1),
Παπαγεωργίου 6, Γουγουλάκης 7.
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ARΤICON(Μελετιάδης):
Πισσανίδης 8, Βουτσάς Α., Μπατής 30(5), Αργυρόπουλος, Πούνιος 22(5), Αμούτζιας,
Πεταλίδης, Μουσάλαμ 2, Βλαχάκης 7.
0 Σχόλια